OEM Infiniti Engine Parts

240123LZ0D - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240123LZ0D
SEDAN. without Technology pkg manual trans.
Discontinued
213061NL0A - : Engine Coolant Hose for Infiniti Image

Engine Coolant Hose

Infiniti 213061NL0A
Engine Oil Cooling. Inlet. Pipe to Pipe.
Discontinued
240118Y75A - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240118Y75A
3.5L with active cruise.
Discontinued
2120060J00 - : Engine Coolant Thermostat for Infiniti Image

Engine Coolant Thermostat

Infiniti 2120060J00
G20. Nihon. From 07/1999.
Discontinued
1121540U01 - : Engine Mount Washer for Infiniti Image

Engine Mount Washer

Infiniti 1121540U01
3.0L. front mount. 3.0L, rear mount. 3.5L.
Discontinued
240126HE0B - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240126HE0B
3.5L. without pre-crash.
Discontinued
240111MC0A - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240111MC0A
5.6L, without awd.
Discontinued
240126HB1A - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240126HB1A
3.0L. without pre-crash.
Discontinued
150411CA1A - : Engine Timing Chain for Infiniti Image

Engine Timing Chain

Infiniti 150411CA1A
Crank to Oil Pump.
Discontinued
240124GA1A - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240124GA1A
3.5L. without pre-crash.
Discontinued
240111MA1B - : Engine Wiring Harness for Infiniti Image

Engine Wiring Harness

Infiniti 240111MA1B
3.7L with AWD.
Discontinued

No results found for "engine, piston, valve, valve cover, camshaft". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


The engine in your Infiniti is made of many components. If some of them malfunction, your car's overall performance can be affected. By being inspecting your car often, you can tell when it has an issue in the engine. As time goes on, the engine will experience wear and tear that has to be addressed. One of the best things to do to help maintain the condition of your engine is to keep up on regular maintenance on other parts of the vehicle. Changing the oil and air filters according to schedule and replacing things like faulty spark plugs will ensure that your engine runs smoother for longer. Of course, at some point, you'll need to get new parts. When looking to replace components in your engine, you should only shop for OEM components. These are made by the same manufacturer that constructed your car. OEM Infiniti engine parts are going to be built to the highest quality and tested against high factory standards. Find the right ones to keep your car running smoothly here today.